https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc - Trening kwalifikacyjny
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 lipca 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
5 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
9 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
13 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
14 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
15 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
16 - #10 Jacek Lonka
17 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
18 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
19 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
20 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #100 Tomasz Jost
22 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
23 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
26 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #47 Jakub Piątek
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
30 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
31 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
32 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
5 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
9 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
13 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
14 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
15 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
16 - #10 Jacek Lonka
17 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
18 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
20 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #100 Tomasz Jost
22 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
23 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
26 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #47 Jakub Piątek
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
30 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
31 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
32 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
2:46.094
11:52:27.235
2
2:16.504
47.4
5:02.598
11:54:43.739
+13.714
2:02.790
3
2:15.235
47.9
7:17.833
11:56:58.974
-22.347
2:37.582
4
2:13.064
48.6
9:30.897
11:59:12.038
+10.882
2:02.182
5
4:33.612
23.6
14:04.509
12:03:45.650
-12.087
4:45.699
6
2:18.583
46.7
16:23.092
12:06:04.233
+18.372
2:00.211
7
2:16.830
47.3
18:39.922
12:08:21.063
-27.744
2:44.574
8
2:24.543
44.8
21:04.465
12:10:45.606