https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc - Wyścig pierwszy
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 lipca 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
2:42.177
14:17:51.489
2
2:12.045
49.0
4:54.222
14:20:03.534
+12.108
1:59.937
3
2:13.374
48.5
7:07.596
14:22:16.908
+11.502
2:01.872
4
2:12.610
48.8
9:20.206
14:24:29.518
+10.142
2:02.468
5
2:12.373
48.9
11:32.579
14:26:41.891
+8.752
2:03.621
6
2:14.740
48.0
13:47.319
14:28:56.631
+11.477
2:03.263
7
2:15.762
47.7
16:03.081
14:31:12.393
+12.120
2:03.642
8
2:16.457
47.4
18:19.538
14:33:28.850
+12.067
2:04.390
9
2:15.979
47.6
20:35.517
14:35:44.829
+10.234
2:05.745
10
2:15.235
47.9
22:50.752
14:38:00.064
+7.943
2:07.292
11
2:17.171
47.2
25:07.923
14:40:17.235
+10.808
2:06.363
12
2:13.886
48.3
27:21.809
14:42:31.121
+6.688
2:07.198
13
2:11.565
49.2
29:33.374
14:44:42.686
+5.729
2:05.836
14
2:14.669
48.1
31:48.043
14:46:57.355
+4.897
2:09.772