https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Trening dowolny
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 września 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #19 Adrian Piłat
8 - #104 Damian Dymowski
9 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
10 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
11 - #14 Filip Łubisz
12 - #22 Michał Ziemski
13 - #29 Michał Dzik
14 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
15 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
21 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
22 - #32 Filip Więckowski
23 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #109 Damian Czudak
26 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
27 - #217 Józef Sawicki
28 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
29 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #19 Adrian Piłat
8 - #104 Damian Dymowski
9 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #14 Filip Łubisz
12 - #22 Michał Ziemski
13 - #29 Michał Dzik
14 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
15 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
19 - #59 Michał Pawlak
20 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
21 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
22 - #32 Filip Więckowski
23 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #109 Damian Czudak
26 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
27 - #217 Józef Sawicki
28 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
29 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:09.848
9:22:47.292
2
2:43.551
38.5
4:53.399
9:25:30.843
+25.753
2:17.798
3
2:20.500
44.8
7:13.899
9:27:51.343
+12.653
2:07.847
4
2:19.165
45.2
9:33.064
9:30:10.508
+10.612
2:08.553
5
2:17.402
45.8
11:50.466
9:32:27.910
+12.590
2:04.812
6
2:16.470
46.1
14:06.936
9:34:44.380
+12.687
2:03.783
7
2:14.693
46.7
16:21.629
9:36:59.073
-1:07.999
3:22.692
8
2:17.590
45.7
18:39.219
9:39:16.663
+13.075
2:04.515
9
2:19.314
45.2
20:58.533
9:41:35.977
+10.776
2:08.538