https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
125 cc Junior - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 września 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #29 Michał Dzik
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:00.361
15:10:11.930
2
2:14.936
46.6
4:15.297
15:12:26.866
+13.744
2:01.192
3
2:11.708
47.8
6:27.005
15:14:38.574
+10.512
2:01.196
4
2:12.689
47.4
8:39.694
15:16:51.263
+11.840
2:00.849
5
2:12.866
47.4
10:52.560
15:19:04.129
+11.619
2:01.247
6
2:14.560
46.8
13:07.120
15:21:18.689
+13.355
2:01.205
7
2:16.307
46.2
15:23.427
15:23:34.996
+13.784
2:02.523
8
2:15.523
46.4
17:38.950
15:25:50.519
+13.691
2:01.832
9
2:13.810
47.0
19:52.760
15:28:04.329
+10.253
2:03.557
10
2:14.705
46.7
22:07.465
15:30:19.034
+10.777
2:03.928
11
2:15.747
46.4
24:23.212
15:32:34.781
+11.114
2:04.633