https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/pl/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Sezon 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Mistrzostwa Europy
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Quadcross
Quadcross
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Pozostałe
Cross Country
Cross Country
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Supermoto
Supermoto
Mistrzostwa Polski
Puchar PZM
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Treningi
Skutery
Skutery
Puchar PZM
Samochody
Terenowe
Terenowe
Pozostałe
Wyścigi
Wyścigi
Pozostałe
Archiwum (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Kontakt
powyżej 175 cc - Wyścig drugi
2007 | Motocross
|
Mistrzostwa Polski
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 września 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Wyniki
Czasy okrążeń
Wszystkie okrążenia
Wykres okrążeń - przebieg biegu
Wykres okrążeń - pozycja zawodnika
Wybierz zawodnika
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
NU - #81 Kamil Walczak
NU - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
NU - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Porównaj czasy okrążeń z
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
NU - #81 Kamil Walczak
NU - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
NU - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Okr.
Czas
Prędkość [km/h]
Czas biegu
Godzina
Różnica
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:19.877
16:34:49.732
2
2:10.467
46.9
4:30.344
16:37:00.199
+6.710
2:03.757
3
2:10.708
46.8
6:41.052
16:39:10.907
+5.186
2:05.522
4
2:13.023
46.0
8:54.075
16:41:23.930
+6.840
2:06.183
5
2:15.592
45.1
11:09.667
16:43:39.522
+7.482
2:08.110
6
2:15.773
45.0
13:25.440
16:45:55.295
+8.673
2:07.100
7
2:18.886
44.0
15:44.326
16:48:14.181
+11.258
2:07.628
8
2:18.147
44.3
18:02.473
16:50:32.328
+10.196
2:07.951
9
2:17.554
44.4
20:20.027
16:52:49.882
+9.540
2:08.014
10
2:17.835
44.4
22:37.862
16:55:07.717
+8.426
2:09.409
11
2:19.481
43.8
24:57.343
16:57:27.198
+9.828
2:09.653
12
2:17.690
44.4
27:15.033
16:59:44.888
+3.939
2:13.751
13
2:17.813
44.4
29:32.846
17:02:02.701
+5.655
2:12.158
14
2:14.885
45.3
31:47.731
17:04:17.586
-11.205
2:26.090