https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP II Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 3 июня 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
13 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
14 - #22 Michał Ziemski
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #29 Michał Dzik
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #47 Jakub Piątek
29 - #18 Kamil Joć
30 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
13 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
14 - #22 Michał Ziemski
16 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #109 Damian Czudak
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
26 - #29 Michał Dzik
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #47 Jakub Piątek
29 - #18 Kamil Joć
30 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:42.595
13:36:50.787
2
2:32.665
42.4
5:15.260
13:39:23.452
+17.674
2:14.991
3
2:32.106
42.6
7:47.366
13:41:55.558
+17.878
2:14.228
4
2:31.336
42.8
10:18.702
13:44:26.894
+16.637
2:14.699
5
2:30.835
42.9
12:49.537
13:46:57.729
+16.088
2:14.747
6
2:33.081
42.3
15:22.618
13:49:30.810
+17.694
2:15.387
7
2:33.558
42.1
17:56.176
13:52:04.368
+17.463
2:16.095
8
2:33.784
42.1
20:29.960
13:54:38.152
+18.778
2:15.006
9
2:35.564
41.6
23:05.524
13:57:13.716
+17.845
2:17.719
10
2:35.084
41.7
25:40.608
13:59:48.800
+17.889
2:17.195