https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP IV Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Stryków
, 1 июля 2007
Stanisław Olszewski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
2 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #115 Janusz Bukszyński
9 - #18 Kamil Joć
10 - #47 Jakub Piątek
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
13 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
16 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
18 - #19 Adrian Piłat
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #22 Michał Ziemski
21 - #32 Filip Więckowski
22 - #169 Karol Kruczyk
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
28 - #133 Adrian Nagrodzki
29 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
30 - #107 Patryk Głowania
31 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
32 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
33 - #109 Damian Czudak
34 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Nowicki
1
1:44.450
15:50:48.314
2
2:18.307
46.8
4:02.757
15:53:06.621
+13.746
2:04.561
3
2:17.502
47.1
6:20.259
15:55:24.123
+14.027
2:03.475
4
2:16.357
47.5
8:36.616
15:57:40.480
+13.101
2:03.256
5
2:18.824
46.6
10:55.440
15:59:59.304
+14.183
2:04.641
6
2:19.131
46.5
13:14.571
16:02:18.435
+15.537
2:03.594
7
2:21.218
45.8
15:35.789
16:04:39.653
+17.998
2:03.220
8
2:16.489
47.4
17:52.278
16:06:56.142
+13.216
2:03.273
9
2:20.139
46.2
20:12.417
16:09:16.281
+14.893
2:05.246
10
2:18.791
46.6
22:31.208
16:11:35.072
+12.576
2:06.215
11
2:19.686
46.3
24:50.894
16:13:54.758
+15.857
2:03.829