https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Oborniki
, 22 июля 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
12 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
13.876
15:30:38.131
1
2:11.876
48.5
2:25.752
15:32:50.007
+10.079
2:01.797
2
2:13.507
47.9
4:39.259
15:35:03.514
+14.176
1:59.331
3
2:13.365
48.0
6:52.624
15:37:16.879
+15.071
1:58.294
4
2:13.529
47.9
9:06.153
15:39:30.408
+16.403
1:57.126
5
2:16.277
47.0
11:22.430
15:41:46.685
+13.437
2:02.840
6
2:16.185
47.0
13:38.615
15:44:02.870
+16.626
1:59.559
7
2:15.411
47.3
15:54.026
15:46:18.281
+15.356
2:00.055
8
2:17.400
46.6
18:11.426
15:48:35.681
+16.628
2:00.772
9
2:20.905
45.4
20:32.331
15:50:56.586
+21.490
1:59.415
10
2:16.328
47.0
22:48.659
15:53:12.914
+13.625
2:02.703
11
2:14.006
47.8
25:02.665
15:55:26.920
+7.676
2:06.330