https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc - Квалификационная тренировка
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 июля 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
5 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
9 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
13 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
14 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
15 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
16 - #10 Jacek Lonka
17 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
18 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
19 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
20 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #100 Tomasz Jost
22 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
23 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
26 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #47 Jakub Piątek
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
30 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
31 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
32 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
5 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
9 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
13 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
14 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
15 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
16 - #10 Jacek Lonka
17 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
18 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
19 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
20 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
21 - #100 Tomasz Jost
22 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
23 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
26 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
27 - #47 Jakub Piątek
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
30 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
31 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
32 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
3:13.258
11:52:54.399
2
2:10.902
49.5
5:24.160
11:55:05.301
+8.112
2:02.790
3
3:08.001
34.4
8:32.161
11:58:13.302
+30.419
2:37.582
4
2:40.785
40.3
11:12.946
12:00:54.087
+38.603
2:02.182
5
2:09.172
50.1
13:22.118
12:03:03.259
-2:36.527
4:45.699
6
8:28.926
12.7
21:51.044
12:11:32.185
+6:28.715
2:00.211