https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 сентября 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
32 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
DNF - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
DNF - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #222 Toni Simon
10 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
11 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #104 Damian Dymowski
17 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
18 - #18 Kamil Joć
19 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
23 - #59 Michał Pawlak
24 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
29 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
30 - #109 Damian Czudak
31 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
32 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
33 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
DNF - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
DNF - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:33.285
13:37:08.127
2
2:22.807
42.8
4:56.092
13:39:30.934
+18.907
2:03.900
3
2:22.395
42.9
7:18.487
13:41:53.329
+18.738
2:03.657
4
2:22.660
42.8
9:41.147
13:44:15.989
+19.152
2:03.508
5
2:20.561
43.5
12:01.708
13:46:36.550
+15.394
2:05.167
6
2:20.785
43.4
14:22.493
13:48:57.335
+16.616
2:04.169
7
2:20.437
43.5
16:42.930
13:51:17.772
+14.512
2:05.925
8
2:21.335
43.3
19:04.265
13:53:39.107
+14.291
2:07.044
9
2:22.121
43.0
21:26.386
13:56:01.228
+16.087
2:06.034
10
2:21.669
43.1
23:48.055
13:58:22.897
+12.348
2:09.321
11
2:20.847
43.4
26:08.902
14:00:43.744
+16.748
2:04.099