https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 сентября 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #104 Damian Dymowski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
25 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
DNF - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
DNF - #19 Adrian Piłat
DNF - #59 Michał Pawlak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
25 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
DNF - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
DNF - #19 Adrian Piłat
DNF - #59 Michał Pawlak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:24.422
15:58:31.620
2
2:17.554
44.4
4:41.976
16:00:49.174
+10.421
2:07.133
3
2:17.690
44.4
6:59.666
16:03:06.864
+11.102
2:06.588
4
2:19.987
43.7
9:19.653
16:05:26.851
+12.955
2:07.032
5
2:19.784
43.7
11:39.437
16:07:46.635
+12.289
2:07.495
6
2:19.273
43.9
13:58.710
16:10:05.908
+11.440
2:07.833
7
2:19.217
43.9
16:17.927
16:12:25.125
+10.029
2:09.188
8
2:18.876
44.0
18:36.803
16:14:44.001
+12.955
2:05.921
9
2:18.637
44.1
20:55.440
16:17:02.638
+12.081
2:06.556
10
2:19.059
44.0
23:14.499
16:19:21.697
+14.317
2:04.742
11
2:19.484
43.8
25:33.983
16:21:41.181
+12.199
2:07.285