https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Гонка 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 сентября 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
DNF - #81 Kamil Walczak
DNF - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
DNF - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
DNF - #81 Kamil Walczak
DNF - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
DNF - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:31.301
16:35:01.156
2
2:23.434
42.6
4:54.735
16:37:24.590
+19.677
2:03.757
3
2:22.084
43.0
7:16.819
16:39:46.674
+16.562
2:05.522
4
2:21.797
43.1
9:38.616
16:42:08.471
+15.614
2:06.183
5
2:21.052
43.3
11:59.668
16:44:29.523
+12.942
2:08.110
6
2:23.911
42.5
14:23.579
16:46:53.434
+16.811
2:07.100
7
2:24.402
42.3
16:47.981
16:49:17.836
+16.774
2:07.628
8
2:27.049
41.6
19:15.030
16:51:44.885
+19.098
2:07.951
9
2:27.790
41.4
21:42.820
16:54:12.675
+19.776
2:08.014
10
2:28.933
41.0
24:11.753
16:56:41.608
+19.524
2:09.409
11
2:27.500
41.4
26:39.253
16:59:09.108
+17.847
2:09.653
12
2:27.287
41.5
29:06.540
17:01:36.395
+13.536
2:13.751
13
2:30.826
40.5
31:37.366
17:04:07.221
+18.668
2:12.158