https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Свободная тренировка
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 сентября 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
3 - #199 Andree Brandin
4 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
9 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #253 Jack Krupke
14 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
15 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
16 - #81 Kamil Walczak
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #10 Tomasz Jost
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #69 Piotr Szubert
23 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #49 Marek Jaskólski
26 - #32 Artur Borowczak
27 - #62 Tomasz Zych
28 - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
29 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
30 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
4 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
9 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #253 Jack Krupke
14 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
15 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
16 - #81 Kamil Walczak
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #10 Tomasz Jost
19 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
20 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #69 Piotr Szubert
23 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #49 Marek Jaskólski
26 - #32 Artur Borowczak
27 - #62 Tomasz Zych
28 - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
29 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
30 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Zdunek
33.529
9:54:45.891
1
2:29.367
40.9
3:02.896
9:57:15.258
+15.051
2:14.316
2
2:10.062
47.0
5:12.958
9:59:25.320
+3.124
2:06.938
3
2:05.825
48.6
7:18.783
10:01:31.145
-33.290
2:39.115
4
2:04.600
49.1
9:23.383
10:03:35.745
-0.193
2:04.793
5
2:08.199
47.7
11:31.582
10:05:43.944
+4.968
2:03.231
6
2:15.565
45.1
13:47.147
10:07:59.509
-0.747
2:16.312
7
2:11.780
46.4
15:58.927
10:10:11.289
-1:45.264
3:57.044
8
3:45.053
27.1
19:43.980
10:13:56.342
+1:30.605
2:14.448
9
2:39.390
38.3
22:23.370
10:16:35.732