https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2007/Wy%C5%9Bcigi/TRN
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Gr. C - Тренировочный з&
2007 | Wyścigi
|
Practices
GRANDys duo Promotion - czwartek
-
Poznań
, 23 августа 2007
Jacek Grandys
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #6 Bartek Wiczyński
2 - #45 Marcin Horbacz
3 - #80 Jarosław Gruba
4 - #103 Maciej Legutki
5 - #10 Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
6 - #19 Aleksander Olszewski
7 - #4 Dariusz Gąsiorowski
8 - #32 Marcin Tumala
9 - #41 Sławomir Brzeziński
10 - #16 Piotr Pasik
11 - #39 Ewelina Woźniak
12 - #123 Piotr Brzoskowski
13 - #50 Krzysztof Rafalski
14 - #9 Jakub Biernacki
15 - #29 Cezary Chmielewski
16 - #46 Piotr Dąbrowski
17 - #11 Krzysztof Gut
18 - #8 Marcin Niedziela
19 - #38 Robert Kurzyński
20 - #299 Agnieszka Kurzynoga
21 - #58 Krzysztof Tworzyk
22 - #24 Maciej Olejniczak
23 - #22 Bogdan Kondracki
24 - #86 Grzegorz Domżoł
25 - #40 Paweł Galos
26 - #28 Marcin Knawa
27 - #76 Grzegorz Tylawski
28 - #15 Przemysław Krotoski
29 - #84 Tomasz Kamiński
30 - #14 Piotr Kołtun
31 - #25 Łukasz Borowiec
32 - #27 Mariusz Wilk
33 - #2 Rafał Malesa
34 - #89 Szymon Szuchnik
35 - #5 Paweł Kacprzyk
36 - #21 Paweł Pasławski
37 - #44 Rafał Karliński
38 - #35 Tomasz Parat
39 - #133 Piotr Surowiec
40 - #12 Jacek Knociński
41 - #36 Dariusz Derda
42 - #74 Maciej Jarmasz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #6 Bartek Wiczyński
2 - #45 Marcin Horbacz
3 - #80 Jarosław Gruba
4 - #103 Maciej Legutki
5 - #10 Włodzimierz Andrejczuk
6 - #19 Aleksander Olszewski
8 - #32 Marcin Tumala
9 - #41 Sławomir Brzeziński
10 - #16 Piotr Pasik
11 - #39 Ewelina Woźniak
12 - #123 Piotr Brzoskowski
13 - #50 Krzysztof Rafalski
14 - #9 Jakub Biernacki
15 - #29 Cezary Chmielewski
16 - #46 Piotr Dąbrowski
17 - #11 Krzysztof Gut
18 - #8 Marcin Niedziela
19 - #38 Robert Kurzyński
20 - #299 Agnieszka Kurzynoga
21 - #58 Krzysztof Tworzyk
22 - #24 Maciej Olejniczak
23 - #22 Bogdan Kondracki
24 - #86 Grzegorz Domżoł
25 - #40 Paweł Galos
26 - #28 Marcin Knawa
27 - #76 Grzegorz Tylawski
28 - #15 Przemysław Krotoski
29 - #84 Tomasz Kamiński
30 - #14 Piotr Kołtun
31 - #25 Łukasz Borowiec
32 - #27 Mariusz Wilk
33 - #2 Rafał Malesa
34 - #89 Szymon Szuchnik
35 - #5 Paweł Kacprzyk
36 - #21 Paweł Pasławski
37 - #44 Rafał Karliński
38 - #35 Tomasz Parat
39 - #133 Piotr Surowiec
40 - #12 Jacek Knociński
41 - #36 Dariusz Derda
42 - #74 Maciej Jarmasz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartek Wiczyński
2:17.433
13:38:36.470
1
2:13.213
110.3
4:30.646
13:40:49.683
+33.576
1:39.637
2
2:11.219
112.0
6:41.865
13:43:00.902
+24.446
1:46.773
3
2:08.744
114.1
8:50.609
13:45:09.646
4
2:05.986
116.6
10:56.595
13:47:15.632
5
2:05.133
117.4
13:01.728
13:49:20.765
6
2:07.115
115.6
15:08.843
13:51:27.880
7
2:06.680
116.0
17:15.523
13:53:34.560
8
2:07.875
114.9
19:23.398
13:55:42.435
9
2:05.221
117.3
21:28.619
13:57:47.656
10
2:06.029
116.6
23:34.648
13:59:53.685
11
2:04.748
117.8
25:39.396
14:01:58.433
12
2:10.407
112.7
27:49.803
14:04:08.840