https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa - Квалификационная тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
Konkursowa Jazda Motocyklowa
-
Wschowa
, 21 сентября 2008
Marian Ciężkowski
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
2 - #3 Konrad Różański
3 - #112 Krzysztof Marszałek
4 - #320 Erwin Zacharzewski
5 - #12 Adam Majcher
6 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
7 - #14a Marcin Przyjemski
8 - #24 Rafał Napierała
9 - #1 Andrzej Filipczak
10 - #9 Mirosław HUSAR
11 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
12 - #12a Roman Kordun
13 - #25 Dariusz Faluta
14 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
15 - #148 Damian Polański
16 - #397 Paweł Adamczyk
17 - #125 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #13a Bartosz Borkowski
19 - #11 Łukasz HUSAR
20 - #48 Maciej Gudlewski
21 - #77 Adam Cholewa
22 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
23 - #15 Dejan Antonijevic
24 - #13 Tomasz Kozłowski
25 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
26 - #10 Kamil Sadowski
27 - #130 Łukasz Sadowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #779 Paweł Pawelec
3 - #112 Krzysztof Marszałek
4 - #320 Erwin Zacharzewski
5 - #12 Adam Majcher
6 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
7 - #14a Marcin Przyjemski
8 - #24 Rafał Napierała
9 - #1 Andrzej Filipczak
10 - #9 Mirosław HUSAR
11 - #18 Grzegorz Kuźmicki
12 - #12a Roman Kordun
13 - #25 Dariusz Faluta
14 - #14 Sławomir Budnik
15 - #148 Damian Polański
16 - #397 Paweł Adamczyk
17 - #125 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #13a Bartosz Borkowski
19 - #11 Łukasz HUSAR
20 - #48 Maciej Gudlewski
21 - #77 Adam Cholewa
22 - #51 Mateusz Nogalski
23 - #15 Dejan Antonijevic
24 - #13 Tomasz Kozłowski
25 - #39 Robert Szewczyk
26 - #10 Kamil Sadowski
27 - #130 Łukasz Sadowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Paweł Pawelec
18.889
11:43:46.133
1
2:22.707
44.1
2:41.596
11:46:08.840
+6.118
2:16.589
2
2:20.738
44.8
5:02.334
11:48:29.578
+9.738
2:11.000
3
2:16.280
46.2
7:18.614
11:50:45.858
+4.579
2:11.701
4
2:33.128
41.1
9:51.742
11:53:18.986
+20.783
2:12.345
5
2:14.786
46.7
12:06.528
11:55:33.772
+2.631
2:12.155
6
2:19.634
45.1
14:26.162
11:57:53.406
+4.479
2:15.155
7
2:25.946
43.2
16:52.108
12:00:19.352
+9.157
2:16.789
8
2:31.608
41.6
19:23.716
12:02:50.960
9
2:28.480
42.4
21:52.196
12:05:19.440