https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja - Гонка 1
2008 | Motocross
|
Other
Puchar Niepodległości
-
Sochaczew
, 11 ноября 2008
Andrzej Rencz
Artur Wrzesiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #51 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #31 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #6 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Paweł Nowicki
7 - #157 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #101 Dawid Kruk
11 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
12 - #9 Fabian Szymański
13 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
14 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
15 - #22 Mariusz Kubat
16 - #114 Tomasz Kodym
17 - #14 Bartosz Sawczuk
18 - #149 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #777 Zbigniew Radzikowski
22 - #177 Rafał Kostecki
23 - #5 Igor Krupiński
24 - #32 Józef Sawicki
25 - #110 Radosław Boczek
26 - #32 Maciej Beerkens
27 - #61 Bartosz Kasza
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
2 - #51 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #31 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #6 Jacek Lonka
6 - #12 Paweł Nowicki
7 - #157 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
9 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #101 Dawid Kruk
11 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
12 - #9 Fabian Szymański
13 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
14 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
15 - #22 Mariusz Kubat
16 - #114 Tomasz Kodym
17 - #14 Bartosz Sawczuk
18 - #149 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #777 Zbigniew Radzikowski
22 - #177 Rafał Kostecki
24 - #32 Józef Sawicki
25 - #110 Radosław Boczek
26 - #32 Maciej Beerkens
27 - #61 Bartosz Kasza
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Arkadiusz Mańk
1:24.551
15:16:07.937
1
1:47.029
33.6
3:11.580
15:17:54.966
+18.868
1:28.161
2
1:47.375
33.5
4:58.955
15:19:42.341
+20.104
1:27.271
3
1:46.674
33.7
6:45.629
15:21:29.015
+19.090
1:27.584
4
1:47.302
33.6
8:32.931
15:23:16.317
+19.931
1:27.371
5
1:47.247
33.6
10:20.178
15:25:03.564
+18.952
1:28.295
6
1:48.276
33.2
12:08.454
15:26:51.840
+20.909
1:27.367
7
1:48.034
33.3
13:56.488
15:28:39.874
+19.725
1:28.309
8
1:48.948
33.0
15:45.436
15:30:28.822
+20.880
1:28.068
9
1:49.145
33.0
17:34.581
15:32:17.967
+21.212
1:27.933
10
1:48.791
33.1
19:23.372
15:34:06.758
+20.508
1:28.283
11
1:52.100
32.1
21:15.472
15:35:58.858
+24.362
1:27.738
12
1:50.806
32.5
23:06.278
15:37:49.664
+22.225
1:28.581
13
1:51.965
32.2
24:58.243
15:39:41.629
+23.027
1:28.938
14
1:50.246
32.7
26:48.489
15:41:31.875
+20.579
1:29.667
15
1:49.534
32.9
28:38.023
15:43:21.409
+20.594
1:28.940
16
1:50.721
32.5
30:28.744
15:45:12.130
+21.394
1:29.327
17
1:51.629
32.2
32:20.373
15:47:03.759
+22.278
1:29.351
18
1:49.705
32.8
34:10.078
15:48:53.464
+20.045
1:29.660
19
1:49.141
33.0
35:59.219
15:50:42.605
+20.705
1:28.436
20
1:52.861
31.9
37:52.080
15:52:35.466
+22.614
1:30.247
21
1:51.350
32.3
39:43.430
15:54:26.816
+21.369
1:29.981
22
1:52.480
32.0
41:35.910
15:56:19.296
+21.764
1:30.716
23
1:50.947
32.4
43:26.857
15:58:10.243
+19.707
1:31.240
24
1:53.643
31.7
45:20.500
16:00:03.886
+23.167
1:30.476
25
1:52.929
31.9
47:13.429
16:01:56.815
+20.758
1:32.171
26
1:55.566
31.2
49:08.995
16:03:52.381
+24.130
1:31.436