https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - Гонка 2
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 июля 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
5 - #117 Toni Wolf
6 - #6 Jacek Lonka
7 - #9 Fabian Szymański
8 - #25 Karol Knap
9 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
11 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
12 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
15 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #98 Karol Różański
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #157 Ronny Borch
21 - #62 Tomasz Zych
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
24 - #54 Tomasz Stachyra
25 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
26 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
27 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
28 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #5 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #177 Ronny Herlitschke
4 - #7 Arkadiusz Mańk
5 - #117 Toni Wolf
6 - #6 Jacek Lonka
7 - #9 Fabian Szymański
8 - #25 Karol Knap
9 - #8 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
11 - #181 Paweł Szturomski
12 - #15 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #12 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #118 Aleksander Fledler
15 - #75 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #98 Karol Różański
17 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
18 - #67 Piotr Zalewski
19 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
20 - #157 Ronny Borch
21 - #62 Tomasz Zych
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #31 Janusz Piotrowski
25 - #103 Sławomir Przybyła
26 - #59 Stanisław Żytecki
27 - #140 Szymon Przymusiński
28 - #89 Andrzej SEREMET
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Kędzierski
7.250
16:59:50.007
1
2:55.287
40.0
3:02.537
17:02:45.294
+36.095
2:19.192
2
2:43.029
43.1
5:45.566
17:05:28.323
+22.581
2:20.448
3
5:11.021
22.6
10:56.587
17:10:39.344
+2:52.164
2:18.857
4
2:53.014
40.6
13:49.601
17:13:32.358
+32.281
2:20.733
5
2:54.812
40.2
16:44.413
17:16:27.170
+36.123
2:18.689
6
2:48.933
41.6
19:33.346
17:19:16.103
+30.409
2:18.524
7
2:50.965
41.1
22:24.311
17:22:07.068
+31.840
2:19.125
8
2:50.024
41.3
25:14.335
17:24:57.092
+30.891
2:19.133
9
2:52.499
40.7
28:06.834
17:27:49.591
+32.878
2:19.621
10
2:49.183
41.5
30:56.017
17:30:38.774
+29.068
2:20.115