https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski II Runda (MX65, MX2-Junior,MX1)
-
Głogów
, 6 июля 2008
Władysław Knap
Andrzej Nalepka
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
5 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
6 - #16 Damian Dymowski
7 - #105 Jack Krupke
8 - #6 Jakub Piątek
9 - #5 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Filip Więckowski
11 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
13 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
14 - #13 Adrian Piłat
15 - #44 Michał Pawlak
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
21 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #79 Patryk Głowania
26 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
27 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
28 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
29 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
31 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
5 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
6 - #16 Damian Dymowski
7 - #105 Jack Krupke
8 - #6 Jakub Piątek
9 - #5 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Filip Więckowski
11 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
13 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
14 - #13 Adrian Piłat
15 - #44 Michał Pawlak
16 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
18 - #129 Filip Kaźmierczak
19 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
20 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
21 - #48 Maciej Woźniak
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
24 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #79 Patryk Głowania
26 - #30 Patryk Drobnica
27 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
28 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
29 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
31 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
32 - #171 Krystian Kudłacz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
33.454
11:25:37.362
1
2:52.773
39.6
3:26.227
11:28:30.135
+42.164
2:10.609
2
2:15.577
50.5
5:41.804
11:30:45.712
-46.911
3:02.488
3
3:18.590
34.4
9:00.394
11:34:04.302
+1:09.035
2:09.555
4
2:13.843
51.1
11:14.237
11:36:18.145
-2:01.217
4:15.060
5
4:51.505
23.5
16:05.742
11:41:09.650
+2:43.750
2:07.755
6
2:38.372
43.2
18:44.114
11:43:48.022
-37.248
3:15.620
7
2:37.422
43.5
21:21.536
11:46:25.444
-0.046
2:37.468