https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2008/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2008
2008
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2008 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Lipno
, 27 июля 2008
Jerzy Dowejko
Waldemar Łykowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
4 - #6 Jakub Piątek
5 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
6 - #5 Filip Łubisz
7 - #16 Damian Dymowski
8 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
10 - #19 Filip Więckowski
11 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
12 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
15 - #13 Adrian Piłat
16 - #20 Michał Ziemski
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
19 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #44 Michał Pawlak
22 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
23 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
24 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Łukasz Bembenik
3 - #47 Wojciech Grodzki
5 - #4 Patryk Kwaśny
6 - #5 Filip Łubisz
7 - #16 Damian Dymowski
8 - #57 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #9 Rafał Kiczko
10 - #19 Filip Więckowski
11 - #28 Patryk Gudbaj Galica
12 - #10 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #12 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #7 Jędrzej Żuralski
15 - #13 Adrian Piłat
16 - #20 Michał Ziemski
17 - #53 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
19 - #49 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
20 - #103 Piotr Wojtyło
21 - #44 Michał Pawlak
22 - #42 Daniel Stachyra
23 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
24 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
25 - #25 Daniel Bołtromiejuk
26 - #43 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
22.970
11:23:59.367
1
1:44.242
52.5
2:07.212
11:25:43.609
-34.919
2:19.161
2
1:43.792
52.7
3:51.004
11:27:27.401
+7.564
1:36.228
3
2:29.845
36.5
6:20.849
11:29:57.246
+53.154
1:36.691
4
1:44.797
52.2
8:05.646
11:31:42.043
-59.161
2:43.958
5
2:18.915
39.4
10:24.561
11:34:00.958
+42.279
1:36.636
6
1:44.195
52.5
12:08.756
11:35:45.153
-20.978
2:05.173
7
3:54.564
23.3
16:03.320
11:39:39.717
-1:21.561
5:16.125
8
1:43.614
52.8
17:46.934
11:41:23.331
+6.839
1:36.775
9
2:11.220
41.7
19:58.154
11:43:34.551
10
1:42.629
53.3
21:40.783
11:45:17.180