https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PDS
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E2/E3 - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Silesia Cup
VII Runda Pucharu Dolnego Śląska
-
Bogatynia
, 15 ноября 2009
Marta Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #912 Dawid Zygmunt
2 - #925 Przemysław Marszałek
3 - #914 Damian Kurowski
4 - #315 Robert Soćko
5 - #481 Milos Bambas
6 - #808 Grzegorz Kołodziej
7 - #836 Berf Dietrich
8 - #913 Stephan Philips
9 - #828 Tomasz Darasz
10 - #246 Marek Chodziecki
11 - #825 Lukas Novotny
12 - #827 Marcin Jaros
13 - #20 Michael Rackel
14 - #210 Roland Riccliger
15 - #295 Rafał Boroń
16 - #690 Adam Kubarski
17 - #829 Dariusz Nalewajek
18 - #841 Grzegorz Halczuk
19 - #204 Artur Borucki
20 - #218 Waldemar Porucznik
21 - #812 Maciej Łempkowski
22 - #840 Marcin Szewczyk
23 - #824 Rafał Fajfrowski
24 - #30 Artur Oleksak
25 - #822 Zdenek Curik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #912 Dawid Zygmunt
2 - #925 Przemysław Marszałek
3 - #914 Damian Kurowski
4 - #315 Robert Soćko
5 - #481 Milos Bambas
6 - #808 Grzegorz Kołodziej
7 - #836 Berf Dietrich
8 - #913 Stephan Philips
9 - #828 Tomasz Darasz
10 - #246 Marek Chodziecki
11 - #825 Lukas Novotny
12 - #827 Marcin Jaros
13 - #20 Michael Rackel
14 - #210 Roland Riccliger
15 - #295 Rafał Boroń
16 - #690 Adam Kubarski
17 - #829 Dariusz Nalewajek
18 - #841 Grzegorz Halczuk
19 - #204 Artur Borucki
21 - #812 Maciej Łempkowski
22 - #840 Marcin Szewczyk
23 - #824 Rafał Fajfrowski
24 - #30 Artur Oleksak
25 - #822 Zdenek Curik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dawid Zygmunt
1:39.315
11:04:59.610
1
11:31.440
26.0
13:10.755
11:16:31.050
+4:41.342
6:50.098
2
9:49.383
30.5
23:00.138
11:26:20.433
+2:51.691
6:57.692
3
12:55.643
23.2
35:55.781
11:39:16.076
+5:46.127
7:09.516
4
9:59.886
30.0
45:55.667
11:49:15.962
+2:54.674
7:05.212
5
10:06.489
29.7
56:02.156
11:59:22.451
+3:02.250
7:04.239
6
10:07.436
29.6
1:06:09.592
12:09:29.887
+3:00.076
7:07.360
7
9:59.613
30.0
1:16:09.205
12:19:29.500
+2:47.131
7:12.482
8
10:58.576
27.3
1:27:07.781
12:30:28.076
+4:04.189
6:54.387
9
10:00.107
30.0
1:37:07.888
12:40:28.183
+3:01.052
6:59.055
10
13:14.198
22.7
1:50:22.086
12:53:42.381
+6:14.593
6:59.605
11
10:48.284
27.8
2:01:10.370
13:04:30.665
+3:44.598
7:03.686