https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E2/E3 - Гонка 1
2009 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III Runda
-
Mielno
, 1 мая 2009
Wiesław Śmietjuch
Waldemar Iracki
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #72 Mariusz Czachor
2 - #668 Bolesław Nowak
3 - #4 Marcin Kruger
4 - #173 Wojciech Dumke
5 - #130 Dariusz Małkiewicz
6 - #8 Piotr Płochocki
7 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
8 - #104 Mariusz Kubat
9 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
10 - #237 Michał Czochralski
11 - #525 Zbigniew Gil-Kwaśniewski
12 - #777 Dominik Asłan
13 - #1.. Jacek Grabowski
14 - #303 Adam Konarski
15 - #246 Piotr Mysłakowski
16 - #239 Paweł Laszuk
17 - #313 Krzysztof Ugniewski
18 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
19 - #247 Wojciech Jędrzejewski
20 - #255 Dariusz Piotrowski
21 - #119. Marcin Piec
22 - #333. Marek Kurmin
23 - #77 Karol Turek
24 - #835 Andrzej Goleń
25 - #311 Filip Stakiewicz
26 - #50 Tomasz Andrych
27 - #34 Grzegorz Zasada
28 - #78 Tomasz Styczyński
29 - #235 Dariusz Mikołajczak
30 - #23827 Tomasz Duhr
31 - #690 Adam Kubarski
32 - #144 Paweł Isański
33 - #33 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
34 - #25. Michał Tadych
35 - #666 Radosław Rybak
36 - #475 Wojciech Kowalewski
37 - #82 Mariusz Durynek
38 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
39 - #1. Dawid Zaremba
40 - #24. Jeremiasz Mandecki
41 - #23... Jacek Grzebiński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #72 Mariusz Czachor
2 - #668 Bolesław Nowak
3 - #4 Marcin Kruger
4 - #173 Wojciech Dumke
6 - #8 Piotr Płochocki
7 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
8 - #104 Mariusz Kubat
9 - #213 Paweł Grabowski
10 - #237 Michał Czochralski
11 - #525 Zbigniew Gil-Kwaśniewski
12 - #777 Dominik Asłan
13 - #1.. Jacek Grabowski
14 - #303 Adam Konarski
15 - #246 Piotr Mysłakowski
16 - #239 Paweł Laszuk
17 - #313 Krzysztof Ugniewski
18 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
19 - #247 Wojciech Jędrzejewski
20 - #255 Dariusz Piotrowski
21 - #119. Marcin Piec
22 - #333. Marek Kurmin
23 - #77 Karol Turek
24 - #835 Andrzej Goleń
25 - #311 Filip Stakiewicz
26 - #50 Tomasz Andrych
27 - #34 Grzegorz Zasada
28 - #78 Tomasz Styczyński
29 - #235 Dariusz Mikołajczak
30 - #23827 Tomasz Duhr
31 - #690 Adam Kubarski
32 - #144 Paweł Isański
33 - #33 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
34 - #25. Michał Tadych
35 - #666 Radosław Rybak
36 - #475 Wojciech Kowalewski
37 - #82 Mariusz Durynek
38 - #66 Sławomir Wiśniewski
39 - #1. Dawid Zaremba
40 - #24. Jeremiasz Mandecki
41 - #23... Jacek Grzebiński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mariusz Czachor
7:26.431
14:19:14.751
1
8:46.344
47.9
16:12.775
14:28:01.095
+38.997
8:07.347
2
9:18.534
45.1
25:31.309
14:37:19.629
+40.593
8:37.941
3
9:23.318
44.7
34:54.627
14:46:42.947
+21.883
9:01.435
4
9:13.202
45.6
44:07.829
14:55:56.149
-48.727
10:01.929
5
9:08.047
46.0
53:15.876
15:05:04.196
+6.325
9:01.722
6
9:08.527
45.9
1:02:24.403
15:14:12.723
+14.949
8:53.578
7
9:58.122
42.1
1:12:22.525
15:24:10.845
+1:22.588
8:35.534
8
9:08.871
45.9
1:21:31.396
15:33:19.716
+23.526
8:45.345
9
9:08.641
45.9
1:30:40.037
15:42:28.357
+13.188
8:55.453
10
9:18.919
45.1
1:39:58.956
15:51:47.276
+20.777
8:58.142