https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-100 - Свободная тренировка
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Miedziana Góra
, 22 августа 2009
Artur Strychalski
Krzysztof Bury
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #69 Adrea Fontana
2 - #58 Dario Orsini
3 - #34 Evgeny Bolshikh
4 - #67 Łukasz Łabęcki
5 - #4 Patrizio Orsini
6 - #23 Michał Stawiarski
7 - #5 Jan Osmera
8 - #159 Jan Smaga
9 - #22 Filip Tokar
10 - #7 Błażej Wiśniewski
11 - #98 Diego Bertomelli
12 - #78 Hubert Kalinowski
13 - #107 Riccardo Geltrude
14 - #1 Evgeny Manatskiy
15 - #42 Armando Iannaccone
16 - #135 Patrik Pastorok
17 - #10 Michał Grzyb
18 - #17 Lukas Jager
19 - #30 Paweł Strzęciwilk
20 - #100 Aleksander Kowalski
21 - #25 Alexey Rybin
22 - #6 Jan Rzepliński
23 - #8 Pawel Srdinko
24 - #19 Michał Marczak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #69 Adrea Fontana
2 - #58 Dario Orsini
3 - #34 Evgeny Bolshikh
4 - #67 Łukasz Łabęcki
5 - #4 Patrizio Orsini
6 - #23 Michał Stawiarski
7 - #5 Jan Osmera
8 - #159 Jan Smaga
9 - #22 Filip Tokar
10 - #7 Błażej Wiśniewski
11 - #98 Diego Bertomelli
12 - #78 Hubert Kalinowski
13 - #107 Riccardo Geltrude
14 - #1 Evgeny Manatskiy
15 - #42 Armando Iannaccone
17 - #10 Michał Grzyb
18 - #17 Lukas Jager
19 - #30 Paweł Strzęciwilk
20 - #100 Aleksander Kowalski
21 - #25 Alexey Rybin
22 - #6 Jan Rzepliński
23 - #8 Pawel Srdinko
24 - #19 Michał Marczak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adrea Fontana
1
1:07.623
9:41:15.903
2
38.883
81.5
1:46.506
9:41:54.786
+1.721
37.162
3
37.965
83.4
2:24.471
9:42:32.751
+1.672
36.293
4
37.138
85.3
3:01.609
9:43:09.889
+1.290
35.848
5
36.758
86.2
3:38.367
9:43:46.647
+1.298
35.460
6
37.009
85.6
4:15.376
9:44:23.656
+0.902
36.107
7
37.438
84.6
4:52.814
9:45:01.094
+1.644
35.794
8
37.147
85.3
5:29.961
9:45:38.241
+1.292
35.855
9
1:29.410
35.4
6:59.371
9:47:07.651
+53.876
35.534
10
37.561
84.3
7:36.932
9:47:45.212
+1.893
35.668
11
1:45.050
30.2
9:21.982
9:49:30.262
+1:08.517
36.533
12
36.996
85.6
9:58.978
9:50:07.258
-1:20.788
1:57.784
13
36.809
86.1
10:35.787
9:50:44.067
+1.347
35.462
14
36.661
86.4
11:12.448
9:51:20.728
+1.560
35.101
15
36.702
86.3
11:49.150
9:51:57.430
+0.980
35.722
16
36.731
86.2
12:25.881
9:52:34.161
+0.461
36.270
17
36.983
85.7
13:02.864
9:53:11.144
+1.456
35.527
18
36.718
86.3
13:39.582
9:53:47.862
+1.101
35.617
19
36.713
86.3
14:16.295
9:54:24.575
+1.114
35.599
20
36.835
86.0
14:53.130
9:55:01.410
+1.202
35.633
21
36.603
86.6
15:29.733
9:55:38.013
-0.519
37.122