https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I A
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Miedziana Góra
, 22 августа 2009
Artur Strychalski
Krzysztof Bury
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #3 Mattia Drudi
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #103 Michael Waldherr
4 - #21 Georgy Malyshev
5 - #5 Jozsef Havasi
6 - #2 Toni Nowosad
7 - #129 Nicola Vitali
8 - #20 Piotr Herbeć
9 - #37 Tomasz Pampuch
10 - #18 Jindrich Vohnout
11 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
12 - #12 Lukas Podobsky
13 - #17 Matej Svoboda
14 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #32 Filip Wójcik
16 - #15 Michal Tatar
17 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
18 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
19 - #9 Ondrej Nigrin
20 - #10 Lukas Vysoudil
21 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
DQ - #6 Alekseev Gleb
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #3 Mattia Drudi
2 - #40 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #103 Michael Waldherr
4 - #21 Georgy Malyshev
5 - #5 Jozsef Havasi
6 - #2 Toni Nowosad
7 - #129 Nicola Vitali
8 - #20 Piotr Herbeć
10 - #18 Jindrich Vohnout
11 - #46 Kacper Bielecki
12 - #12 Lukas Podobsky
13 - #17 Matej Svoboda
14 - #51 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #32 Filip Wójcik
16 - #15 Michal Tatar
17 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
18 - #24 Bartłomiej Mochnacki
19 - #9 Ondrej Nigrin
20 - #10 Lukas Vysoudil
21 - #56 Maksymilian Amanowicz
DQ - #6 Alekseev Gleb
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mattia Drudi
1
1:00.603
14:31:32.559
2
42.376
74.8
1:42.979
14:32:14.935
+2.415
39.961
3
40.980
77.3
2:23.959
14:32:55.915
+1.179
39.801
4
41.223
76.9
3:05.182
14:33:37.138
+1.500
39.723
5
41.187
76.9
3:46.369
14:34:18.325
+1.567
39.620
6
41.100
77.1
4:27.469
14:34:59.425
+1.471
39.629
7
40.391
78.4
5:07.860
14:35:39.816
+0.350
40.041
8
40.654
77.9
5:48.514
14:36:20.470
+0.943
39.711
9
40.546
78.1
6:29.060
14:37:01.016
+0.656
39.890
10
40.319
78.6
7:09.379
14:37:41.335
+0.745
39.574
11
43.078
73.5
7:52.457
14:38:24.413
+3.561
39.517
12
41.602
76.2
8:34.059
14:39:06.015
+2.045
39.557
13
41.101
77.1
9:15.160
14:39:47.116
+1.677
39.424
14
41.950
75.5
9:57.110
14:40:29.066
+2.453
39.497
15
46.439
68.2
10:43.549
14:41:15.505
+6.829
39.610