https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I B
2009 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Miedziana Góra
, 22 августа 2009
Artur Strychalski
Krzysztof Bury
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Sophia Floersch
2 - #34 Alexander Zirkov
3 - #90 Paweł Malczak
4 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
5 - #128 Nikita Sitnikov
6 - #8 Dominik Javurek
7 - #4 Adam Zalewski
8 - #115 Simon Reicher
9 - #69 Alex Karkosik
10 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
11 - #16 Tomas Horsky
12 - #23 Christopher Groebmair
13 - #98 Marcin Łaski
14 - #41 Jan Krencisz
15 - #7 Marek Boris Machulda
16 - #84 Samuel Ucci
17 - #30 Dominik Panas
18 - #50 Fabio Fiaccadori
19 - #59 Sampieri Gastone
20 - #19 Dominik Morawski
21 - #11 Jakub Novotny
22 - #14 Frantisek Vacha
23 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
24 - #44 Filip Panas
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Sophia Floersch
2 - #34 Alexander Zirkov
3 - #90 Paweł Malczak
4 - #25 Stanisław Garstecki
5 - #128 Nikita Sitnikov
6 - #8 Dominik Javurek
7 - #4 Adam Zalewski
8 - #115 Simon Reicher
9 - #69 Alex Karkosik
10 - #55 Jakub Masztalerz
11 - #16 Tomas Horsky
12 - #23 Christopher Groebmair
13 - #98 Marcin Łaski
14 - #41 Jan Krencisz
15 - #7 Marek Boris Machulda
16 - #84 Samuel Ucci
17 - #30 Dominik Panas
18 - #50 Fabio Fiaccadori
19 - #59 Sampieri Gastone
21 - #11 Jakub Novotny
22 - #14 Frantisek Vacha
23 - #39 Tomasz Wójcik
24 - #44 Filip Panas
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sophia Floersch
1
50.946
14:46:47.189
2
42.023
75.4
1:32.969
14:47:29.212
+0.787
41.236
3
41.430
76.5
2:14.399
14:48:10.642
+0.736
40.694
4
41.057
77.2
2:55.456
14:48:51.699
-0.032
41.089
5
41.621
76.1
3:37.077
14:49:33.320
+1.035
40.586
6
41.359
76.6
4:18.436
14:50:14.679
-10.177
51.536
7
41.706
76.0
5:00.142
14:50:56.385
-1.685
43.391
8
41.447
76.4
5:41.589
14:51:37.832
+1.565
39.882
9
40.831
77.6
6:22.420
14:52:18.663
+1.171
39.660
10
42.250
75.0
7:04.670
14:53:00.913
+1.355
40.895
11
40.900
77.5
7:45.570
14:53:41.813
+0.842
40.058
12
41.082
77.1
8:26.652
14:54:22.895
+1.031
40.051
13
43.632
72.6
9:10.284
14:55:06.527
+2.473
41.159
14
41.258
76.8
9:51.542
14:55:47.785
-0.223
41.481
15
43.274
73.2
10:34.816
14:56:31.059
+1.754
41.520