https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Stryków
, 14 июня 2009
Bolesław Raczkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #66 Joanna Miller
21 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
12 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
13 - #88 Michał Jońca
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #66 Joanna Miller
21 - #117 Kamil Tomaszewski
22 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
23 - #23 Szymon Frankowski
24 - #24 Paweł Albin
25 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:32.121
13:42:52.654
2
2:03.617
46.6
3:35.738
13:44:56.271
+7.775
1:55.842
3
2:05.038
46.1
5:40.776
13:47:01.309
+11.306
1:53.732
4
2:04.268
46.4
7:45.044
13:49:05.577
+11.085
1:53.183
5
2:02.076
47.2
9:47.120
13:51:07.653
+6.002
1:56.074
6
2:02.172
47.1
11:49.292
13:53:09.825
+6.062
1:56.110
7
2:03.768
46.5
13:53.060
13:55:13.593
+4.015
1:59.753
8
2:02.700
46.9
15:55.760
13:57:16.293
+5.397
1:57.303
9
2:02.960
46.8
17:58.720
13:59:19.253
+4.369
1:58.591
10
2:06.100
45.7
20:04.820
14:01:25.353
+9.783
1:56.317
11
2:02.639
47.0
22:07.459
14:03:27.992
+4.752
1:57.887
12
2:04.351
46.3
24:11.810
14:05:32.343
+6.689
1:57.662
13
2:02.112
47.2
26:13.922
14:07:34.455
+1.873
2:00.239