https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX85, MX2)
-
Lublin
, 7 июня 2009
Jerzy Dowejko
Lech Wiśniewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #4 Łukasz Wysocki
3 - #82 Andrej Makhankov
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #3 Arkadiusz Mańk
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #6 Paweł Nowicki
8 - #515 Jakub Piątek
9 - #66 Mateusz Bembenik
10 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #42 Paweł Szturomski
12 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
13 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
14 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
15 - #48 Tomasz Jost
16 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
17 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
18 - #14 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
19 - #222 Juri Naumchyk
20 - #44 Michał Pawlak
21 - #88 Michał Jońca
22 - #128 Tomasz Zych
23 - #94 Radosław Boczek
24 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
26 - #111 Daniel Lipniacki
27 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #4 Łukasz Wysocki
3 - #82 Andrej Makhankov
4 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #3 Arkadiusz Mańk
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #6 Paweł Nowicki
8 - #515 Jakub Piątek
10 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #42 Paweł Szturomski
12 - #125 Sebastian Banaś
13 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
14 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
15 - #48 Tomasz Jost
16 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
17 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
18 - #14 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
19 - #222 Juri Naumchyk
20 - #44 Michał Pawlak
21 - #88 Michał Jońca
22 - #128 Tomasz Zych
23 - #94 Radosław Boczek
24 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
25 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
26 - #111 Daniel Lipniacki
27 - #25 Patryk Stachyra
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1:11.720
14:15:48.656
1
1:41.923
45.9
2:53.643
14:17:30.579
+3.267
1:38.656
2
1:41.193
46.2
4:34.836
14:19:11.772
+3.665
1:37.528
3
1:41.866
45.9
6:16.702
14:20:53.638
+2.835
1:39.031
4
1:41.378
46.2
7:58.080
14:22:35.016
+1.246
1:40.132
5
1:45.415
44.4
9:43.495
14:24:20.431
+6.341
1:39.074
6
1:44.831
44.6
11:28.326
14:26:05.262
+4.741
1:40.090
7
1:44.098
45.0
13:12.424
14:27:49.360
+4.226
1:39.872
8
1:43.448
45.2
14:55.872
14:29:32.808
+3.349
1:40.099
9
1:45.929
44.2
16:41.801
14:31:18.737
+3.038
1:42.891
10
1:45.798
44.2
18:27.599
14:33:04.535
+6.673
1:39.125
11
1:46.654
43.9
20:14.253
14:34:51.189
+7.576
1:39.078
12
1:46.166
44.1
22:00.419
14:36:37.355
+5.685
1:40.481
13
1:52.245
41.7
23:52.664
14:38:29.600
+11.231
1:41.014
14
1:48.926
43.0
25:41.590
14:40:18.526
+7.990
1:40.936
15
1:48.361
43.2
27:29.951
14:42:06.887
+6.847
1:41.514
16
1:48.645
43.1
29:18.596
14:43:55.532
+6.529
1:42.116
17
1:55.923
40.4
31:14.519
14:45:51.455
+13.451
1:42.472