https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski VI Runda (MX65,MX2 Junior,MX1)
-
Wschowa
, 30 августа 2009
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #41 Jack Krupke
6 - #776 Toni Simon
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #221 Oskar Barański
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
12 - #88 Michał Jońca
13 - #16 Michał Pawlak
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #96 Luis Carstens
16 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
20 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
24 - #38 Adrian Jońca
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #776 Toni Simon
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #221 Oskar Barański
9 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
12 - #88 Michał Jońca
13 - #16 Michał Pawlak
14 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #96 Luis Carstens
16 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
19 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
20 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #50 Mariusz Kałużny
24 - #38 Adrian Jońca
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Piątek
1
2:15.217
14:06:20.810
2
2:09.580
48.6
4:24.797
14:08:30.390
+0.700
2:08.880
3
2:10.984
48.1
6:35.781
14:10:41.374
+1.754
2:09.230
4
2:10.087
48.4
8:45.868
14:12:51.461
+0.505
2:09.582
5
2:10.355
48.3
10:56.223
14:15:01.816
+1.488
2:08.867
6
2:10.856
48.1
13:07.079
14:17:12.672
+0.806
2:10.050
7
2:13.549
47.2
15:20.628
14:19:26.221
+2.865
2:10.684
8
2:11.111
48.1
17:31.739
14:21:37.332
+1.664
2:09.447
9
2:11.738
47.8
19:43.477
14:23:49.070
+0.272
2:11.466
10
2:15.477
46.5
21:58.954
14:26:04.547
+5.223
2:10.254
11
2:14.856
46.7
24:13.810
14:28:19.403
+3.148
2:11.708
12
2:14.183
47.0
26:27.993
14:30:33.586
+0.053
2:14.130