https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski XIV i XV Runda
-
Romanówka
, 26 сентября 2010
Lech Wiśniewski
Roman Umiastowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
6 - #36 Daniel Masiak
7 - #114 Karol Serowiec
8 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
9 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
10 - #144 Paweł Baracz
11 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
12 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
13 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
14 - #26 Patryk Tarka
15 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
16 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
17 - #51 Dawid Suchowiecki
18 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
19 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
6 - #36 Daniel Masiak
7 - #114 Karol Serowiec
8 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
9 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
10 - #144 Paweł Baracz
11 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
12 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
13 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
14 - #26 Patryk Tarka
15 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
16 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
18 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
19 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kacper Grajewski
1
10:23.322
16:32:57.907
2
7:35.756
41.1
17:59.078
16:40:33.663
+42.539
6:53.217
3
7:36.418
41.0
25:35.496
16:48:10.081
+51.969
6:44.449
4
7:35.960
41.1
33:11.456
16:55:46.041
+52.726
6:43.234
5
7:50.490
39.8
41:01.946
17:03:36.531
+1:05.640
6:44.850
6
8:27.868
36.9
49:29.814
17:12:04.399
+1:25.777
7:02.091
7
9:12.760
33.9
58:42.574
17:21:17.159
+2:27.021
6:45.739
8
7:58.935
39.1
1:06:41.509
17:29:16.094
+1:03.740
6:55.195
9
8:00.046
39.0
1:14:41.555
17:37:16.140
+49.535
7:10.511
10
8:46.996
35.5
1:23:28.551
17:46:03.136
+1:04.303
7:42.693