https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/EK
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Final results
2010 | Karting
|
Easykart Cup
Easykart European Grand Finals
-
Stary Kisielin
, 1 августа 2010
Edward Surmacz
Rafał Filipiak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #99 Sophia Floersch
2 - #121 Luka Grobenski
3 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
4 - #77 Dominik Javurek
5 - #58 Joci Havasi
6 - #56 Jakub Masztalerz
7 - #20 Mike Beckhusen
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
11 - #98 Tomas Horsky
12 - #80 Matteo Giardino
13 - #145 Maximilian Zupanic
14 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
16 - #15 Filip Wójcik
17 - #103 Ronan McKenzie
18 - #12 Vaclav Safar
19 - #44 Filip Panas
20 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
21 - #83 Ondrej Korec
22 - #10 Dominik Morawski
23 - #55 Zdenek Tlachac
24 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
25 - #105 Jakub Roubicek
26 - #13 Jindrich Vohnout
27 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
28 - #3 Nikolas Szabo
29 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
30 - #63 Jakub Talas
31 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
32 - #124 Jachym Galas
33 - #32 Tomasz Kucharski
34 - #102 Will Stowell
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #99 Sophia Floersch
2 - #121 Luka Grobenski
3 - #140 Marcel Grudziński
4 - #77 Dominik Javurek
5 - #58 Joci Havasi
6 - #56 Jakub Masztalerz
7 - #20 Mike Beckhusen
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #95 Davide Lombardo
10 - #19 Lukas Podobsky
11 - #98 Tomas Horsky
12 - #80 Matteo Giardino
13 - #145 Maximilian Zupanic
14 - #78 Jan Antoszewski
15 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
16 - #15 Filip Wójcik
17 - #103 Ronan McKenzie
18 - #12 Vaclav Safar
19 - #44 Filip Panas
20 - #30 Mikołaj Cegielski
22 - #10 Dominik Morawski
23 - #55 Zdenek Tlachac
24 - #23 Tomasz Wójcik
25 - #105 Jakub Roubicek
26 - #13 Jindrich Vohnout
27 - #100 Szymon Śliwowski
28 - #3 Nikolas Szabo
29 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
30 - #63 Jakub Talas
31 - #91 Stanisław Garstecki
32 - #124 Jachym Galas
33 - #32 Tomasz Kucharski
34 - #102 Will Stowell
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sophia Floersch
2.698
15:19:50.035
1
44.673
71.9
47.371
15:20:34.708
+2.485
42.188
2
41.561
77.3
1:28.932
15:21:16.269
+0.661
40.900
3
41.395
77.6
2:10.327
15:21:57.664
+0.724
40.671
4
41.634
77.1
2:51.961
15:22:39.298
+1.143
40.491
5
41.152
78.0
3:33.113
15:23:20.450
+0.586
40.566
6
41.061
78.2
4:14.174
15:24:01.511
+0.656
40.405
7
40.952
78.4
4:55.126
15:24:42.463
+0.540
40.412
8
41.333
77.7
5:36.459
15:25:23.796
+0.846
40.487
9
41.475
77.4
6:17.934
15:26:05.271
+1.057
40.418
10
41.316
77.7
6:59.250
15:26:46.587
+0.962
40.354
11
41.884
76.7
7:41.134
15:27:28.471
+1.429
40.455
12
41.376
77.6
8:22.510
15:28:09.847
+0.942
40.434
13
41.909
76.6
9:04.419
15:28:51.756
+1.577
40.332
14
41.189
78.0
9:45.608
15:29:32.945
+0.643
40.546
15
42.579
75.4
10:28.187
15:30:15.524
+2.047
40.532
16
41.239
77.9
11:09.426
15:30:56.763
+0.733
40.506
17
41.499
77.4
11:50.925
15:31:38.262
-0.274
41.773
18
41.858
76.7
12:32.783
15:32:20.120
+1.443
40.415
19
41.481
77.4
13:14.264
15:33:01.601
+1.215
40.266
20
41.550
77.3
13:55.814
15:33:43.151
+0.705
40.845
21
41.646
77.1
14:37.460
15:34:24.797
+1.084
40.562
22
41.719
77.0
15:19.179
15:35:06.516
+1.007
40.712
23
41.617
77.2
16:00.796
15:35:48.133
+0.791
40.826