https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Karting/Inne
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
E-60 - Qualifying Practice I
2010 | Karting
|
Other
Puchar Ministra Sportu i Turystyki
-
Radom
, 24 июля 2010
Andrzej Wroński
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
2 - #121 Marcel Jastrzębowski
3 - #15 Filip Wójcik
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
6 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Michał Śmigiel
2 - #121 Marcel Jastrzębowski
4 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
5 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
6 - #43 Piotr Grudzień
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Śmigiel
1
5.204
13:01:25.615
2
39.412
74.9
44.616
13:02:05.027
+0.737
38.675
3
37.769
78.2
1:22.385
13:02:42.796
+0.071
37.698
4
37.572
78.6
1:59.957
13:03:20.368
+0.252
37.320
5
37.504
78.7
2:37.461
13:03:57.872
+0.163
37.341
6
37.530
78.7
3:14.991
13:04:35.402
+0.092
37.438
7
37.493
78.7
3:52.484
13:05:12.895
+0.060
37.433
8
37.604
78.5
4:30.088
13:05:50.499
+0.221
37.383
9
37.674
78.4
5:07.762
13:06:28.173
+0.266
37.408
10
37.571
78.6
5:45.333
13:07:05.744
+0.121
37.450
11
37.634
78.4
6:22.967
13:07:43.378
+0.276
37.358