https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
II Runda Mistrzostw Polski (MX2 J, MX1)
-
Radom
, 22 мая 2010
Andrzej Olszewski
Ryszard Augustyn
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #24 Paweł Albin
6 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
9 - #25 Michał Jońca
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
11 - #66 Joanna Miller
12 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
13 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
17 - #515 Jakub Piątek
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #31 Dawid Konkol
DQ - #506 Filip Więckowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
5 - #24 Paweł Albin
6 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
7 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
8 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
9 - #25 Michał Jońca
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
12 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
13 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
14 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
17 - #515 Jakub Piątek
18 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
19 - #31 Dawid Konkol
DQ - #506 Filip Więckowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
10.919
14:26:26.756
1
3:16.408
28.2
3:27.327
14:29:43.164
+58.785
2:17.623
2
2:36.186
35.5
6:03.513
14:32:19.350
+18.780
2:17.406
3
2:35.532
35.6
8:39.045
14:34:54.882
+20.107
2:15.425
4
2:39.863
34.7
11:18.908
14:37:34.745
+22.627
2:17.236
5
2:42.406
34.1
14:01.314
14:40:17.151
+18.027
2:24.379
6
2:49.311
32.7
16:50.625
14:43:06.462
+25.816
2:23.495
7
2:51.708
32.3
19:42.333
14:45:58.170
+26.467
2:25.241
8
2:57.126
31.3
22:39.459
14:48:55.296
+33.486
2:23.640
9
3:00.284
30.8
25:39.743
14:51:55.580
+33.083
2:27.201
10
2:52.053
32.2
28:31.796
14:54:47.633
+28.226
2:23.827