https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostw Polski I Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Olsztyn
, 9 мая 2010
Marian Ciężkowski
Andrzej Olszewski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
9 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #66 Joanna Miller
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #31 Dawid Konkol
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #25 Michał Jońca
18 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
19 - #40 Michał Kozera
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #26 Maciej Mękal
22 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
23 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #722 Patryk Kwaśny
25 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
9 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
10 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #66 Joanna Miller
13 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
14 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
15 - #31 Dawid Konkol
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #25 Michał Jońca
18 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
19 - #40 Michał Kozera
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #26 Maciej Mękal
22 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
23 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #722 Patryk Kwaśny
25 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:57.181
15:34:54.195
2
2:05.679
50.1
4:02.860
15:36:59.874
+6.128
1:59.551
3
2:03.914
50.8
6:06.774
15:39:03.788
+3.076
2:00.838
4
2:04.180
50.7
8:10.954
15:41:07.968
+2.730
2:01.450
5
2:05.239
50.3
10:16.193
15:43:13.207
+4.214
2:01.025
6
2:05.948
50.0
12:22.141
15:45:19.155
+4.499
2:01.449
7
2:04.709
50.5
14:26.850
15:47:23.864
+1.104
2:03.605
8
2:05.280
50.3
16:32.130
15:49:29.144
+2.941
2:02.339
9
2:05.110
50.4
18:37.240
15:51:34.254
+1.937
2:03.173
10
2:04.922
50.4
20:42.162
15:53:39.176
+0.510
2:04.412
11
2:05.672
50.1
22:47.834
15:55:44.848
+0.109
2:05.563
12
2:06.021
50.0
24:53.855
15:57:50.869
-0.818
2:06.839