https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX2 J)
-
Człuchów
, 13 июня 2010
Barbara Knap
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #82 Artur Puzio
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
21 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
22 - #24 Paweł Albin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
6 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
7 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
9 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
12 - #31 Dawid Konkol
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #66 Joanna Miller
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #82 Artur Puzio
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
21 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
22 - #24 Paweł Albin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:26.404
12:31:45.229
2
2:14.804
49.9
4:41.208
12:34:00.033
+7.662
2:07.142
3
2:09.287
52.1
6:50.495
12:36:09.320
+2.902
2:06.385
4
2:07.656
52.7
8:58.151
12:38:16.976
+1.363
2:06.293
5
2:09.240
52.1
11:07.391
12:40:26.216
+2.085
2:07.155
6
2:08.137
52.5
13:15.528
12:42:34.353
+2.359
2:05.778
7
2:12.645
50.8
15:28.173
12:44:46.998
+5.552
2:07.093
8
2:08.819
52.3
17:36.992
12:46:55.817
+1.444
2:07.375
9
2:11.159
51.3
19:48.151
12:49:06.976
+3.569
2:07.590
10
2:13.506
50.4
22:01.657
12:51:20.482
+4.384
2:09.122
11
2:10.864
51.4
24:12.521
12:53:31.346
-1.415
2:12.279
12
2:12.060
51.0
26:24.581
12:55:43.406
+0.060
2:12.000