https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski III Runda (MX2 J)
-
Człuchów
, 13 июня 2010
Barbara Knap
Tadeusz Szwemin
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #31 Dawid Konkol
8 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #82 Artur Puzio
17 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
20 - #26 Maciej Mękal
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #31 Dawid Konkol
8 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
10 - #25 Michał Jońca
11 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
12 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #82 Artur Puzio
17 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
18 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
19 - #80 Jakub Kucharski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:47.421
14:32:05.888
2
2:41.318
41.7
5:28.739
14:34:47.206
+32.059
2:09.259
3
2:42.804
41.4
8:11.543
14:37:30.010
+33.378
2:09.426
4
2:42.091
41.5
10:53.634
14:40:12.101
+32.992
2:09.099
5
2:45.068
40.8
13:38.702
14:42:57.169
+35.082
2:09.986
6
2:45.835
40.6
16:24.537
14:45:43.004
+36.393
2:09.442
7
2:46.434
40.4
19:10.971
14:48:29.438
+36.979
2:09.455
8
2:45.396
40.7
21:56.367
14:51:14.834
+34.672
2:10.724
9
2:42.019
41.6
24:38.386
14:53:56.853
+30.850
2:11.169
10
2:40.707
41.9
27:19.093
14:56:37.560
+27.709
2:12.998