https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski V Runda
-
Chełmno
, 5 сентября 2010
Bolesław Raczkowski
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #31 Dawid Konkol
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
7 - #25 Michał Jońca
8 - #506 Filip Więckowski
9 - #24 Paweł Albin
10 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
11 - #96 Luis Carstens
12 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #111 Igor Dylak
15 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
16 - #40 Michał Kozera
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #31 Dawid Konkol
6 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #506 Filip Więckowski
9 - #24 Paweł Albin
10 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
11 - #96 Luis Carstens
12 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
13 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
14 - #111 Igor Dylak
15 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
16 - #40 Michał Kozera
17 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
18 - #26 Maciej Mękal
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
3:03.785
11:21:01.390
2
2:17.852
49.3
5:21.637
11:23:19.242
+6.000
2:11.852
3
2:17.219
49.5
7:38.856
11:25:36.461
+5.007
2:12.212
4
3:30.412
32.3
11:09.268
11:29:06.873
+37.824
2:52.588
5
2:16.862
49.6
13:26.130
11:31:23.735
+6.965
2:09.897
6
3:25.363
33.1
16:51.493
11:34:49.098
-10.161
3:35.524
7
2:15.477
50.1
19:06.970
11:37:04.575
-20.480
2:35.957