https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying Practice Group B
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 июня 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
6 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
9 - #23 Margo Sonn / Elvijs Mucenieks
10 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
11 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
12 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
15 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
16 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
17 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
2 - #8 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
3 - #18 Ben Adriaenssen / Kenny Van Gaalen
4 - #2 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #15 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
6 - #6 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
7 - #71 John Watson / Dagwin Sabbe
8 - #10 Tomas Cermak / Ondrej Cermak
10 - #34 Arnolds Silis / Gints Silis
11 - #52 Richard Jenkins / Peter Girling
12 - #17 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
13 - #46 Liutauras Variakojis / Arvydas Davidonis
14 - #84 Andy Burgler / Markus Gloor
15 - #50 Jean-Marie Ains / Edouard Chereau
16 - #99 Geert Devoldere / Jacques Pillier
17 - #78 Tobias Grund / Raphael Markert
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Daniel Willemsen / Gertie Eggink
43.691
13:00:44.123
1
3:19.729
31.5
4:03.420
13:04:03.852
-14.196
3:33.925
2
2:26.412
43.0
6:29.832
13:06:30.264
-34.097
3:00.509
3
2:27.232
42.8
8:57.064
13:08:57.496
-2:52.378
5:19.610
4
23:38.467
4.4
32:35.531
13:32:35.963
+21:18.531
2:19.936
5
3:30.496
29.9
36:06.027
13:36:06.459
+38.849
2:51.647
6
2:26.506
43.0
38:32.533
13:38:32.965
-46.551
3:13.057
7
2:29.804
42.1
41:02.337
13:41:02.769
+12.213
2:17.591