https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Otwarta 2 - Гонка 1
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S. Polski Zachodniej Runda VIII
-
Nekla
, 25 июля 2010
Waldemar Iracki
Wiktor Firlik
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #199 Marek Begier
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
5 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
6 - #46 Grzegorz Jankowiak
7 - #110 Jacek Grabowski
8 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
9 - #77 Rafał Szwarczewski
10 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
11 - #23 Marcin Dominik
12 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
13 - #10 Piotr Urban
14 - #7 Mirosław HUSAR
15 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
16 - #75 Sławomir Romka
17 - #76 Artur Nowak
18 - #36 Marek Jasiński
19 - #54 Oskar Skrzypczak
20 - #8 Łukasz HUSAR
21 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
22 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
23 - #55 Dominik Wieczorek
24 - #555 Tomasz Banaszak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #199 Marek Begier
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
4 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
5 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
6 - #46 Grzegorz Jankowiak
7 - #110 Jacek Grabowski
8 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
9 - #77 Rafał Szwarczewski
10 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
11 - #23 Marcin Dominik
12 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
13 - #10 Piotr Urban
15 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
16 - #75 Sławomir Romka
17 - #76 Artur Nowak
18 - #36 Marek Jasiński
19 - #54 Oskar Skrzypczak
20 - #8 Łukasz HUSAR
21 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
22 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
23 - #55 Dominik Wieczorek
24 - #555 Tomasz Banaszak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marek Begier
17.578
13:34:59.276
1
2:00.448
50.8
2:18.026
13:36:59.724
+29.492
1:30.956
2
1:43.266
59.3
4:01.292
13:38:42.990
+13.568
1:29.698
3
1:44.941
58.3
5:46.233
13:40:27.931
+14.930
1:30.011
4
1:46.203
57.6
7:32.436
13:42:14.134
+15.184
1:31.019
5
1:45.087
58.2
9:17.523
13:43:59.221
+13.402
1:31.685
6
1:46.784
57.3
11:04.307
13:45:46.005
+16.179
1:30.605
7
1:46.924
57.2
12:51.231
13:47:32.929
+9.987
1:36.937
8
1:47.538
56.9
14:38.769
13:49:20.467
+17.121
1:30.417
9
1:43.509
59.1
16:22.278
13:51:03.976
+14.299
1:29.210
10
1:43.204
59.3
18:05.482
13:52:47.180
+13.518
1:29.686
11
1:44.003
58.8
19:49.485
13:54:31.183
+13.402
1:30.601