https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 25 апреля 2010
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #48 Jakub Krzak
5 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
17 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
18 - #39 Tomasz Werner
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
4 - #48 Jakub Krzak
5 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
17 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
18 - #39 Tomasz Werner
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Dziasek
6.788
15:40:07.875
1
2:22.362
37.9
2:29.150
15:42:30.237
+16.635
2:05.727
2
2:06.270
42.8
4:35.420
15:44:36.507
+1.675
2:04.595
3
2:06.625
42.6
6:42.045
15:46:43.132
-1.746
2:08.371
4
2:04.797
43.3
8:46.842
15:48:47.929
+0.388
2:04.409
5
2:04.393
43.4
10:51.235
15:50:52.322
-0.514
2:04.907
6
2:04.160
43.5
12:55.395
15:52:56.482
-1.501
2:05.661
7
2:04.975
43.2
15:00.370
15:55:01.457
-0.357
2:05.332
8
2:09.114
41.8
17:09.484
15:57:10.571
+3.169
2:05.945