https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 25 апреля 2010
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #48 Jakub Krzak
5 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
17 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
18 - #39 Tomasz Werner
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #48 Jakub Krzak
5 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #767 Dawid Słaby
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
10 - #22. Rafał Wilczkowski
11 - #73 Kacper Serówka
12 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
17 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
18 - #39 Tomasz Werner
19 - #95 Robert Szkopek
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Dziasek
7.610
15:40:08.697
1
2:34.869
34.9
2:42.479
15:42:43.566
+29.142
2:05.727
2
2:19.229
38.8
5:01.708
15:45:02.795
+14.634
2:04.595
3
2:16.208
39.6
7:17.916
15:47:19.003
+7.837
2:08.371
4
2:17.666
39.2
9:35.582
15:49:36.669
+13.257
2:04.409
5
2:16.615
39.5
11:52.197
15:51:53.284
+11.708
2:04.907
6
2:14.714
40.1
14:06.911
15:54:07.998
+9.053
2:05.661
7
2:16.858
39.5
16:23.769
15:56:24.856
+11.526
2:05.332
8
2:18.735
38.9
18:42.504
15:58:43.591
+12.790
2:05.945