https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 25 апреля 2010
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #767 Dawid Słaby
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #29 Maciej Padamczyk
9 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
10 - #48 Jakub Krzak
11 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
12 - #22 Rafał Wilczkowski
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
18 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
19 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
20 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #767 Dawid Słaby
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #29 Maciej Padamczyk
9 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
10 - #48 Jakub Krzak
11 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
12 - #22 Rafał Wilczkowski
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
19 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
20 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Robert Szkopek
1
32.839
11:06:29.033
2
2:25.442
37.1
2:58.281
11:08:54.475
+21.807
2:03.635
3
2:18.960
38.9
5:17.241
11:11:13.435
+17.126
2:01.834
4
2:20.737
38.4
7:37.978
11:13:34.172
+20.178
2:00.559
5
2:20.212
38.5
9:58.190
11:15:54.384
+21.464
1:58.748