https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej IV Runda
-
Oborniki
, 22 мая 2010
Wiktor Firlik
Ryszard Obst
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
4 - #767 Dawid Słaby
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #259 Eryk Szalaty
7 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
10 - #73 Kacper Serówka
11 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
12 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
13 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
14 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
15 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
16 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
17 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
18 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
19 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
4 - #767 Dawid Słaby
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
8 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
9 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
10 - #73 Kacper Serówka
11 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
12 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
13 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
14 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
15 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
16 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
17 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
18 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
19 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Robert Szkopek
13.760
15:14:11.045
1
2:13.540
50.4
2:27.300
15:16:24.585
+14.442
1:59.098
2
2:12.882
50.7
4:40.182
15:18:37.467
+17.827
1:55.055
3
2:04.429
54.1
6:44.611
15:20:41.896
+9.787
1:54.642
4
2:06.855
53.1
8:51.466
15:22:48.751
+14.374
1:52.481
5
2:07.967
52.6
10:59.433
15:24:56.718
+10.242
1:57.725
6
2:02.191
55.1
13:01.624
15:26:58.909
+5.043
1:57.148
7
2:04.222
54.2
15:05.846
15:29:03.131
+0.287
2:03.935
8
2:04.220
54.2
17:10.066
15:31:07.351
-0.503
2:04.723