https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Квалификационная тренировка
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej IV Runda
-
Oborniki
, 22 мая 2010
Wiktor Firlik
Ryszard Obst
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
2 - #95 Robert Szkopek
3 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
4 - #767 Dawid Słaby
5 - #259 Eryk Szalaty
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
8 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
9 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
10 - #73 Kacper Serówka
11 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
12 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
13 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
14 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
15 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
16 - #39 Tomasz Werner
17 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
18 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
19 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
20 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
2 - #95 Robert Szkopek
3 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
4 - #767 Dawid Słaby
5 - #259 Eryk Szalaty
6 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
7 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
8 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
9 - #8 Maciej Rybarczyk
10 - #73 Kacper Serówka
11 - #19 Mateusz Paczyński
12 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
13 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
14 - #20 Patryk Tokarski
15 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
16 - #39 Tomasz Werner
17 - #125 Marta Chlebowicz
18 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
20 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Damian Kowalczyk
25.349
10:55:14.153
1
2:16.356
49.4
2:41.705
10:57:30.509
+23.548
1:52.808