https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2011 | Motocross
|
Other
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego
-
Nieborów
, 9 октября 2011
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Paweł Wizgier
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
2 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
3 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
4 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
5 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
6 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
7 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
8 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
9 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
10 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
11 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
12 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
13 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
14 - #199 Błażej Herc
15 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
16 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
17 - #997 Maciej Lachman
18 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
19 - #888 Szymon Gasik
20 - #7 Artur Głazka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
2 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
3 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
4 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
5 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
6 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
7 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
8 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
9 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
10 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
11 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
12 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
13 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
14 - #199 Błażej Herc
16 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
17 - #997 Maciej Lachman
18 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
19 - #888 Szymon Gasik
20 - #7 Artur Głazka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Lipiec
14.544
13:02:06.225
1
1:37.438
55.4
1:51.982
13:03:43.663
+13.153
1:24.285
2
1:37.361
55.5
3:29.343
13:05:21.024
+19.527
1:17.834
3
1:35.209
56.7
5:04.552
13:06:56.233
+15.053
1:20.156
4
1:34.054
57.4
6:38.606
13:08:30.287
+14.182
1:19.872
5
1:36.277
56.1
8:14.883
13:10:06.564
+12.500
1:23.777
6
1:33.990
57.5
9:48.873
13:11:40.554
+12.793
1:21.197
7
1:33.789
57.6
11:22.662
13:13:14.343
+14.547
1:19.242
8
1:32.284
58.5
12:54.946
13:14:46.627
+8.408
1:23.876
9
1:35.162
56.7
14:30.108
13:16:21.789
+12.427
1:22.735
10
1:39.061
54.5
16:09.169
13:18:00.850
+18.034
1:21.027
11
1:32.461
58.4
17:41.630
13:19:33.311
+13.262
1:19.199
12
1:33.929
57.5
19:15.559
13:21:07.240
+12.668
1:21.261