https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Other
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego
-
Nieborów
, 9 октября 2011
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Paweł Wizgier
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
2 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
3 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
4 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
7 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
8 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
9 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
10 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
11 - #199 Błażej Herc
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
13 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
14 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
15 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
16 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
17 - #7 Artur Głazka
18 - #997 Maciej Lachman
19 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
2 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
3 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
7 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
8 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
9 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
10 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
11 - #199 Błażej Herc
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
13 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
14 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
15 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
16 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
17 - #7 Artur Głazka
18 - #997 Maciej Lachman
19 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Kustosz
11.844
14:20:17.144
1
1:27.911
61.4
1:39.755
14:21:45.055
+10.061
1:17.850
2
1:26.329
62.6
3:06.084
14:23:11.384
+7.352
1:18.977
3
1:25.287
63.3
4:31.371
14:24:36.671
+6.998
1:18.289
4
1:23.577
64.6
5:54.948
14:26:00.248
+2.238
1:21.339
5
1:23.594
64.6
7:18.542
14:27:23.842
-2.192
1:25.786
6
1:26.007
62.8
8:44.549
14:28:49.849
+4.929
1:21.078
7
1:30.379
59.7
10:14.928
14:30:20.228
+3.874
1:26.505
8
1:25.985
62.8
11:40.913
14:31:46.213
-1.089
1:27.074
9
1:23.884
64.4
13:04.797
14:33:10.097
+2.524
1:21.360
10
1:24.845
63.6
14:29.642
14:34:34.942
-3.594
1:28.439
11
1:30.218
59.9
15:59.860
14:36:05.160
+8.342
1:21.876
12
1:29.402
60.4
17:29.262
14:37:34.562
+8.423
1:20.979
13
1:28.500
61.0
18:57.762
14:39:03.062
+7.329
1:21.171