https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Other
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego
-
Nieborów
, 9 октября 2011
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Paweł Wizgier
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
2 - #21 Maciej Lipiec
3 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
4 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
7 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
8 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
9 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
10 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
11 - #199 Błażej Herc
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
13 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
14 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
15 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
16 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
17 - #7 Artur Głazka
18 - #997 Maciej Lachman
19 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #370 Kamil Kustosz
3 - #242 Marcin Stuszewski
4 - #117 Krzysztof Paździur
5 - #231 Antoni Szafraniec
6 - #9 Sławomir Milczarek
7 - #24 Damian Kwestarz
8 - #999 Mariusz Tkaczyk
9 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
10 - #709 Erwin Barszczewski
11 - #199 Błażej Herc
12 - #11 Artur Szafraniec
13 - #222 Daniel Mikulski
14 - #77 Jarosław Salamon
15 - #73 Aleksander Bożałek
16 - #26 Cezary Wróblewski
17 - #7 Artur Głazka
18 - #997 Maciej Lachman
19 - #118 Andrzej Malewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Kustosz
10.396
14:20:15.696
1
1:22.623
65.4
1:33.019
14:21:38.319
+4.773
1:17.850
2
1:21.959
65.9
2:54.978
14:23:00.278
+2.982
1:18.977
3
1:22.182
65.7
4:17.160
14:24:22.460
+3.893
1:18.289
4
1:20.614
67.0
5:37.774
14:25:43.074
-0.725
1:21.339
5
1:29.899
60.1
7:07.673
14:27:12.973
+4.113
1:25.786
6
1:24.230
64.1
8:31.903
14:28:37.203
+3.152
1:21.078
7
1:26.611
62.3
9:58.514
14:30:03.814
+0.106
1:26.505
8
1:19.330
68.1
11:17.844
14:31:23.144
-7.744
1:27.074
9
1:25.871
62.9
12:43.715
14:32:49.015
+4.511
1:21.360
10
1:22.263
65.6
14:05.978
14:34:11.278
-6.176
1:28.439
11
1:22.496
65.5
15:28.474
14:35:33.774
+0.620
1:21.876
12
1:25.933
62.8
16:54.407
14:36:59.707
+4.954
1:20.979
13
1:21.011
66.7
18:15.418
14:38:20.718
-0.160
1:21.171