https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Nekla
, 2 мая 2011
Wiktor Firlik
Ireneusz Gronostaj
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #456 Chris Seiffert
3 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
4 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
7 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
8 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
9 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #75 Artur Bajer
12 - #86 Michał Rychlik
13 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #24 Adrian Sampers
16 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
17 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
18 - #80 Robin Puhlmann
19 - #26 Bartosz Bietracki
20 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #456 Chris Seiffert
3 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
4 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
7 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
8 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
9 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #75 Artur Bajer
12 - #86 Michał Rychlik
13 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #24 Adrian Sampers
17 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
18 - #80 Robin Puhlmann
19 - #26 Bartosz Bietracki
20 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wiktor Chudziński
18.382
12:55:51.151
1
1:52.967
54.2
2:11.349
12:57:44.118
+27.866
1:25.101
2
1:31.785
66.7
3:43.134
12:59:15.903
+9.416
1:22.369
3
1:33.057
65.8
5:16.191
13:00:48.960
+10.572
1:22.485
4
1:34.381
64.8
6:50.572
13:02:23.341
+10.876
1:23.505
5
1:57.078
52.3
8:47.650
13:04:20.419
+33.095
1:23.983
6
1:46.530
57.4
10:34.180
13:06:06.949
+21.821
1:24.709
7
1:38.432
62.2
12:12.612
13:07:45.381
+12.512
1:25.920
8
1:37.267
62.9
13:49.879
13:09:22.648
+11.023
1:26.244
9
1:40.104
61.1
15:29.983
13:11:02.752
+14.968
1:25.136
10
1:41.495
60.3
17:11.478
13:12:44.247
+15.591
1:25.904