https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Otwarta 1 - Гонка 1
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Nekla
, 2 мая 2011
Wiktor Firlik
Ireneusz Gronostaj
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Kamil Majorczyk
2 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
3 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
4 - #691 Krzysztof Traczyński
5 - #404 Michał Szymański
6 - #155 Jakub Polasik
7 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
8 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
9 - #67 Hubert Krupka
10 - #767 Dawid Słaby
11 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
12 - #202 Bartosz Małek
13 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
14 - #36 Mateusz Lenartowski
15 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
16 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
17 - #25 Emil Napierała
18 - #93 Grzegorz Pokora
19 - #44 Robert Kempa
20 - #26 Piotr Dądaj
21 - #10 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
22 - #177 Rafał Karalus
23 - #19 Marcin Witkowski
24 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
25 - #84 Rafał Gogolewski
26 - #4 Sławomir Seydak
27 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
28 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
29 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
30 - #727 Piotr Seredyński
31 - #20 Paweł Łozowski
32 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #55 Sebastian Rymacki
3 - #6 Krzysztof Obiegło
4 - #691 Krzysztof Traczyński
5 - #404 Michał Szymański
6 - #155 Jakub Polasik
7 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
8 - #22 Łukasz Sadowski
9 - #67 Hubert Krupka
10 - #767 Dawid Słaby
11 - #9 Roman Oraczewski
12 - #202 Bartosz Małek
13 - #97 Michał Sobczyk
14 - #36 Mateusz Lenartowski
15 - #448 Aleksander Bułaj
16 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
17 - #25 Emil Napierała
18 - #93 Grzegorz Pokora
19 - #44 Robert Kempa
20 - #26 Piotr Dądaj
21 - #10 Wojciech Wyrzykowski
22 - #177 Rafał Karalus
23 - #19 Marcin Witkowski
24 - #244 Kamil Gaczyński
25 - #84 Rafał Gogolewski
26 - #4 Sławomir Seydak
27 - #918 Jacek Kujawa
28 - #12 Lucjan Morawski
29 - #707 Krzysztof Seredyński
30 - #727 Piotr Seredyński
31 - #20 Paweł Łozowski
32 - #77 Marcin Łysowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Sebastian Rymacki
15.008
13:16:34.474
1
1:23.542
73.3
1:38.550
13:17:58.016
+1.536
1:22.006
2
1:24.329
72.6
3:02.879
13:19:22.345
-5.511
1:29.840
3
1:24.145
72.7
4:27.024
13:20:46.490
-0.103
1:24.248
4
1:23.828
73.0
5:50.852
13:22:10.318
-0.963
1:24.791
5
1:23.879
73.0
7:14.731
13:23:34.197
-0.835
1:24.714
6
1:23.583
73.2
8:38.314
13:24:57.780
-1.158
1:24.741
7
1:24.028
72.8
10:02.342
13:26:21.808
-1.366
1:25.394
8
1:25.018
72.0
11:27.360
13:27:46.826
+0.541
1:24.477
9
1:22.180
74.5
12:49.540
13:29:09.006
-2.487
1:24.667
10
1:23.829
73.0
14:13.369
13:30:32.835
-0.597
1:24.426
11
1:23.939
72.9
15:37.308
13:31:56.774
-1.748
1:25.687
12
1:24.274
72.6
17:01.582
13:33:21.048
-0.235
1:24.509
13
1:25.022
72.0
18:26.604
13:34:46.070
-0.277
1:25.299