https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
II Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Oborniki
, 4 июня 2011
Krzysztof Howil
Sławomir Wojtyniak
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #456 Chris Seiffert
8 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
9 - #75 Artur Bajer
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
12 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
13 - #19 Mateusz Pszczyński
14 - #24 Adrian Sampers
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #28 Patryk Komsa
18 - #69 Mateusz Dobicki
19 - #86 Michał Rychlik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
4 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
7 - #456 Chris Seiffert
8 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
9 - #75 Artur Bajer
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
13 - #19 Mateusz Pszczyński
14 - #24 Adrian Sampers
15 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #28 Patryk Komsa
18 - #69 Mateusz Dobicki
19 - #86 Michał Rychlik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wiktor Chudziński
14.734
15:39:08.333
1
2:18.721
48.5
2:33.455
15:41:27.054
+19.659
1:59.062
2
2:08.295
52.5
4:41.750
15:43:35.349
-6.836
2:15.131
3
2:09.551
52.0
6:51.301
15:45:44.900
+9.231
2:00.320
4
2:13.229
50.5
9:04.530
15:47:58.129
+14.207
1:59.022
5
2:09.212
52.1
11:13.742
15:50:07.341
+6.276
2:02.936
6
2:08.847
52.2
13:22.589
15:52:16.188
+7.189
2:01.658
7
2:10.528
51.6
15:33.117
15:54:26.716
+10.314
2:00.214
8
2:12.739
50.7
17:45.856
15:56:39.455
+14.276
1:58.463