https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/OML
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX OPEN Licencja D - Квалификационная тренировка
2011 | Motocross
|
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Lubelszczyzny VII Runda
-
Stanislawka
, 16 октября 2011
Lech Wiśniewski
Piotr Kuśmierzak
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #321 Konrad Kamiński
2 - #7 Karol Paśko
3 - #80 Grzegorz Antoniak
4 - #25 Konrad Janowski
5 - #10 Robert Belniak
6 - #225 Rafał Chryć
7 - #82 Łukasz Pitra
8 - #1 Karol Kawa
9 - #111 Marek Ochal
10 - #772 Tomasz Słomka
11 - #19 Paweł Kaczmarski
12 - #79 Dariusz Lipke
13 - #312 Michał Krupa
14 - #527 Piotr Kaczmarski
15 - #99 Patryk Sudoł
16 - #6 BArtosz Chęć
17 - #152 Adam Bojarczuk
18 - #85 Robert Domański
19 - #25 Adrian Oleśniewicz
20 - #469 Piotr Dreslek
21 - #194 Bartosz Wójcik
22 - #199 Michał Lipka
23 - #772 Jakub Lipka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #321 Konrad Kamiński
2 - #7 Karol Paśko
4 - #25 Konrad Janowski
5 - #10 Robert Belniak
6 - #225 Rafał Chryć
7 - #82 Łukasz Pitra
8 - #1 Karol Kawa
9 - #111 Marek Ochal
10 - #772 Tomasz Słomka
11 - #19 Paweł Kaczmarski
12 - #79 Dariusz Lipke
13 - #312 Michał Krupa
14 - #527 Piotr Kaczmarski
15 - #99 Patryk Sudoł
16 - #6 BArtosz Chęć
17 - #152 Adam Bojarczuk
18 - #85 Robert Domański
19 - #25 Adrian Oleśniewicz
20 - #469 Piotr Dreslek
21 - #194 Bartosz Wójcik
22 - #199 Michał Lipka
23 - #772 Jakub Lipka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Konrad Kamiński
1:34.877
10:25:07.898
1
1:24.534
51.1
2:59.411
10:26:32.432
+3.760
1:20.774
2
1:12.873
59.3
4:12.284
10:27:45.305
+5.391
1:07.482
3
1:10.392
61.4
5:22.676
10:28:55.697
-2.405
1:12.797
4
1:10.126
61.6
6:32.802
10:30:05.823
-5.472
1:15.598
5
1:06.358
65.1
7:39.160
10:31:12.181
-6.258
1:12.616
6
1:05.863
65.6
8:45.023
10:32:18.044
-10.528
1:16.391
7
1:08.324
63.2
9:53.347
10:33:26.368
+2.966
1:05.358
8
1:07.298
64.2
11:00.645
10:34:33.666
-5.592
1:12.890
9
1:07.936
63.6
12:08.581
10:35:41.602
-3:02.014
4:09.950
10
1:08.185
63.4
13:16.766
10:36:49.787
-17.982
1:26.167
11
1:07.322
64.2
14:24.088
10:37:57.109
12
1:07.571
63.9
15:31.659
10:39:04.680
13
1:06.426
65.0
16:38.085
10:40:11.106