https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Generalna - Гонка 1
2012 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IX i X runda
-
Suwałki
, 14 октября 2012
Andrzej Frankowski
Marek Kopczyński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #101 Maciej Giemza
3 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
4 - #4 Marcin Frycz
5 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
6 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
7 - #731 Krzysztof Łabuda
8 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
9 - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
10 - #99 Marcin Małek
11 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
12 - #14 Patryk Bielec
13 - #10 Błażej Gazda
14 - #43 Paweł Cedro
15 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
16 - #8 Zbigniew Lech
17 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
18 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
19 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
20 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
21 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
22 - #251 Grzegorz Michułka
23 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
24 - #573 Marcin Korpacz
25 - #616 Tomasz Widłak
26 - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNF - #7 Rafał Bracik
DNF - #5 Wacław Skolarus
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #41 Paweł Szymkowski
2 - #101 Maciej Giemza
3 - #1 Michał SZUSTER
4 - #4 Marcin Frycz
5 - #2 Sebastian Krywult
6 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
7 - #731 Krzysztof Łabuda
8 - #919 Maciej Stolarski
9 - #756 Wojciech Kozłowski
10 - #99 Marcin Małek
11 - #111 Wojciech Rencz
12 - #14 Patryk Bielec
13 - #10 Błażej Gazda
14 - #43 Paweł Cedro
15 - #371 Danielus Zostautas
16 - #8 Zbigniew Lech
17 - #200 Ireneusz Guzowski
18 - #707 Bartosz Kasza
19 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
20 - #70 Grzegorz Chorodyński
21 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
22 - #251 Grzegorz Michułka
23 - #31 Jarosław Sikora
25 - #616 Tomasz Widłak
26 - #316 Andrzej Hawryluk
DNF - #7 Rafał Bracik
DNF - #5 Wacław Skolarus
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Paweł Szymkowski
START
11:09:23.780
PKC1
11:37:12.230
ST2
6:43.320
11:48:08.810
+2:22.490
4:20.830
PKC2
11:59:10.780
ST3
5:45.280
12:06:07.830
+2:06.750
3:38.530
PKC3
12:27:07.370
ST4
6:49.020
12:36:27.580
+2:31.390
4:17.630
PKC4
12:49:09.490
ST5
5:48.570
12:56:29.230
+2:13.330
3:35.240
PKC5
13:17:10.550
ST6
6:32.120
13:25:22.070
+2:13.990
4:18.130
PKC6
13:39:07.050
ST7
6:01.810
13:46:07.180
+2:26.060
3:35.750
PKC7
14:07:07.760
ST8
6:43.810
14:15:48.860
+2:26.190
4:17.620
PKC8
14:29:08.090
ST9
6:10.770
14:36:33.840
+2:31.890
3:38.880
PKC9
14:57:05.140
ST10
6:59.310
15:06:23.990
+2:42.990
4:16.320
PKC10
15:19:09.390
ST11
6:09.190
15:26:37.940
+2:33.430
3:35.760
PKC11
15:47:12.390
ST12
6:59.070
15:55:48.490
+2:43.200
4:15.870
PKC12
16:09:08.570
ST13
6:12.280
16:17:58.290
+2:24.340
3:47.940
PKC13
16:37:10.060
ST14
7:18.740
16:46:13.320
+2:58.620
4:20.120
PFN
16:59:10.790
FINISH
17:05:52.630